Family of parasitic mites, in the superfamily Sarcoptoidea, order Astigmata. Genera include Psoroptes and Chorioptes.


Images

(Astigmata: <b>Psoroptidae</b>)

(Astigmata: Psoroptidae)
www.k-state.edu

Common Name

Common Name
www.ces.csiro.au

Family <b>Psoroptidae</b> (psoroptic

Family Psoroptidae (psoroptic
www.arc.agric.za

Did you have to do a deep skin

Did you have to do a deep skin
cal.vet.upenn.edu

Ear Mite

Ear Mite
ipm.ncsu.edu

<b>Psoroptidae</b> (non-burrowing)

Psoroptidae (non-burrowing)
www.studyblue.com

(Astigmata: <b>Psoroptidae</b>)

(Astigmata: Psoroptidae)
www.k-state.edu

<b>Psoroptidae</b> family

Psoroptidae family
www.slideshare.net

Symptômes et diagnostics

Symptômes:

    



N'évalue pas ni ne garantit l'exactitude des contenus de ce site. Cliquez ici pour accéder au texte complet de l'avertissement.

Dernière mise à jour: Septembre 2014